Datum Heim Gast Endstand
07.03.2020 TSV Altenwalde Bremer BV "Brinkum" I 61 : 63
07.03.2020 TSV Lamstedt TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II 59 : 57
07.03.2020 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III BTS Neustadt III 36 : 102
01.03.2020 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede VfL Stade III 62 : 58
01.03.2020 TV Bremen 1875 TSV Altenwalde 79 : 52
01.03.2020 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II Bremen 1860 III 71 : 77
29.02.2020 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I TSV Lamstedt 49 : 56
23.02.2020 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede Bremen 1860 III 72 : 71
22.02.2020 TSV Lamstedt TV Bremen 1875 51 : 47
22.02.2020 TSV Altenwalde BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede 59 : 125
22.02.2020 BTS Neustadt III Basketball Lesum Vegesack II 71 : 41
22.02.2020 Bremen 1860 III Bremer BV "Brinkum" I 34 : 53
21.02.2020 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III VfL Stade III 94 : 91
16.02.2020 VfL Stade III TSV Altenwalde 86 : 47
16.02.2020 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I Basketball Lesum Vegesack III 68 : 85
16.02.2020 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede TSV Lamstedt 88 : 56
16.02.2020 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II BTS Neustadt III 73 : 87
15.02.2020 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II Basketball Lesum Vegesack III 71 : 74
14.02.2020 TV Bremen 1875 Bremen 1860 III 77 : 49
09.02.2020 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II 84 : 76
08.02.2020 TSV Lamstedt VfL Stade III 38 : 72
08.02.2020 BTS Neustadt III Bremer BV "Brinkum" I 71 : 46
08.02.2020 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III TV Bremen 1875 68 : 93
08.02.2020 Bremen 1860 III BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede 68 : 79
02.02.2020 VfL Stade III Bremer BV "Brinkum" I 72 : 51
26.01.2020 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I Basketball Lesum Vegesack II 40 : 63
26.01.2020 TSV Altenwalde TSV Lamstedt 55 : 64
26.01.2020 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede Basketball Lesum Vegesack III 76 : 64
25.01.2020 VfL Stade III Bremen 1860 III 86 : 62
24.01.2020 TV Bremen 1875 BTS Neustadt III 50 : 56
19.01.2020 BTS Neustadt III BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede 89 : 60
19.01.2020 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II TV Bremen 1875 52 : 76
19.01.2020 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II Bremer BV "Brinkum" I 75 : 73
18.01.2020 Bremen 1860 III TSV Altenwalde 54 : 42
12.01.2020 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede Basketball Lesum Vegesack II 79 : 53
11.01.2020 TSV Altenwalde Basketball Lesum Vegesack III 77 : 52
11.01.2020 TSV Lamstedt Bremen 1860 III 74 : 47
11.01.2020 VfL Stade III BTS Neustadt III 63 : 57
10.01.2020 TV Bremen 1875 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II 48 : 64
22.12.2019 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II 54 : 66
21.12.2019 TSV Altenwalde BTS Neustadt III 20 : 83
21.12.2019 VfL Stade III Basketball Lesum Vegesack II 75 : 62
21.12.2019 TSV Lamstedt Basketball Lesum Vegesack III 54 : 72
19.12.2019 TV Bremen 1875 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I 54 : 49
15.12.2019 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede 63 : 55
15.12.2019 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II TSV Altenwalde 91 : 59
15.12.2019 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III Bremen 1860 III 63 : 69
14.12.2019 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II VfL Stade III 77 : 85
14.12.2019 BTS Neustadt III TSV Lamstedt 85 : 53
08.12.2019 TSV Lamstedt Basketball Lesum Vegesack II 55 : 50
08.12.2019 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede TV Bremen 1875 49 : 76
08.12.2019 Bremen 1860 III BTS Neustadt III 42 : 66
01.12.2019 BTS Neustadt III Basketball Lesum Vegesack III 80 : 64
01.12.2019 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I TSV Altenwalde 82 : 60
01.12.2019 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II TSV Lamstedt 74 : 66
30.11.2019 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II Bremen 1860 III 62 : 68
29.11.2019 TV Bremen 1875 VfL Stade III 44 : 58
24.11.2019 Bremen 1860 III TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II 54 : 67
23.11.2019 TSV Altenwalde TV Bremen 1875 53 : 79
23.11.2019 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III Basketball Lesum Vegesack II 90 : 62
23.11.2019 VfL Stade III BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede 81 : 55
23.11.2019 TSV Lamstedt Bremer BV "Brinkum" I 57 : 64
17.11.2019 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I Bremen 1860 III 52 : 36
17.11.2019 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede TSV Altenwalde 66 : 58
17.11.2019 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II Basketball Lesum Vegesack III 60 : 64
16.11.2019 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II BTS Neustadt III 56 : 102
15.11.2019 TV Bremen 1875 TSV Lamstedt 65 : 56
09.11.2019 TSV Altenwalde VfL Stade III 41 : 100
09.11.2019 TSV Lamstedt BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede 69 : 78
09.11.2019 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III Bremer BV "Brinkum" I 75 : 53
09.11.2019 Bremen 1860 III TV Bremen 1875 44 : 84
09.11.2019 BTS Neustadt III TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II 81 : 43
03.11.2019 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I BTS Neustadt III 58 : 83
03.11.2019 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II Basketball Lesum Vegesack II 115 : 53
02.11.2019 VfL Stade III TSV Lamstedt 80 : 66
01.11.2019 TV Bremen 1875 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III 59 : 68
27.10.2019 BTS Neustadt III TV Bremen 1875 74 : 40
27.10.2019 TSV Lamstedt TSV Altenwalde 62 : 58
27.10.2019 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II Bremer BV "Brinkum" I 46 : 65
26.10.2019 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede 81 : 52
26.10.2019 Bremen 1860 III VfL Stade III 62 : 82
20.10.2019 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II TV Bremen 1875 54 : 52
29.09.2019 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I Bremer BV "Brinkum" I 73 : 80
29.09.2019 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede BTS Neustadt III 53 : 90
28.09.2019 TSV Altenwalde Bremen 1860 III 69 : 53
28.09.2019 VfL Stade III Basketball Lesum Vegesack III 100 : 81
27.09.2019 TV Bremen 1875 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II 65 : 48
22.09.2019 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede 80 : 57
21.09.2019 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III TSV Altenwalde 20 : 0
21.09.2019 Bremen 1860 III TSV Lamstedt 40 : 39
21.09.2019 BTS Neustadt III VfL Stade III 62 : 59
Powered by Spearhead Software Labs Joomla Facebook Like Button