Datum Uhrzeit Heim  Gast 
16.11.2019 19:00 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II BTS Neustadt III
17.11.2019 11:00 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II Basketball Lesum Vegesack III
17.11.2019 14:00 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede TSV Altenwalde
17.11.2019 17:30 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I Bremen 1860 III
23.11.2019 0:00 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III Basketball Lesum Vegesack II
23.11.2019 19:00 TSV Lamstedt Bremer BV "Brinkum" I
23.11.2019 20:00 VfL Stade III BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede
23.11.2019 20:30 TSV Altenwalde TV Bremen 1875
24.11.2019 16:00 Bremen 1860 III TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II
29.11.2019 19:45 TV Bremen 1875 VfL Stade III
30.11.2019 16:45 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II Bremen 1860 III
01.12.2019 15:00 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II TSV Lamstedt
01.12.2019 15:30 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I TSV Altenwalde
01.12.2019 16:45 BTS Neustadt III Basketball Lesum Vegesack III
07.12.2019 20:30 TSV Altenwalde TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II
08.12.2019 12:00 VfL Stade III Bremer BV "Brinkum" I
08.12.2019 14:00 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede TV Bremen 1875
08.12.2019 14:00 Bremen 1860 III BTS Neustadt III
08.12.2019 15:00 TSV Lamstedt Basketball Lesum Vegesack II
14.12.2019 0:00 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III Bremen 1860 III
14.12.2019 14:00 BTS Neustadt III TSV Lamstedt
14.12.2019 17:00 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II VfL Stade III
15.12.2019 16:45 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II TSV Altenwalde
15.12.2019 19:30 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede
19.12.2019 19:45 TV Bremen 1875 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I
21.12.2019 16:00 VfL Stade III Basketball Lesum Vegesack II
21.12.2019 18:00 TSV Lamstedt Basketball Lesum Vegesack III
21.12.2019 20:30 TSV Altenwalde BTS Neustadt III
22.12.2019 14:00 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II
10.01.2020 19:45 TV Bremen 1875 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II
11.01.2020 17:00 VfL Stade III BTS Neustadt III
11.01.2020 17:30 TSV Lamstedt Bremen 1860 III
11.01.2020 20:30 TSV Altenwalde Basketball Lesum Vegesack III
12.01.2020 14:00 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede Basketball Lesum Vegesack II
18.01.2020 18:00 Bremen 1860 III TSV Altenwalde
18.01.2020 0:00 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III VfL Stade III
19.01.2020 14:00 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II Bremer BV "Brinkum" I
19.01.2020 16:45 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II TV Bremen 1875
19.01.2020 17:45 BTS Neustadt III BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede
24.01.2020 19:45 TV Bremen 1875 BTS Neustadt III
25.01.2020 17:00 VfL Stade III Bremen 1860 III
26.01.2020 14:00 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede Basketball Lesum Vegesack III
26.01.2020 18:00 TSV Altenwalde TSV Lamstedt
26.01.2020 19:30 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I Basketball Lesum Vegesack II
08.02.2020 0:00 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III TV Bremen 1875
08.02.2020 18:00 Bremen 1860 III BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede
08.02.2020 18:00 TSV Lamstedt VfL Stade III
08.02.2020 20:30 BTS Neustadt III Bremer BV "Brinkum" I
09.02.2020 16:45 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II
14.02.2020 19:45 TV Bremen 1875 Bremen 1860 III
16.02.2020 11:00 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II BTS Neustadt III
16.02.2020 14:00 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede TSV Lamstedt
16.02.2020 14:00 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I Basketball Lesum Vegesack III
16.02.2020 16:00 VfL Stade III TSV Altenwalde
22.02.2020 0:00 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II
22.02.2020 16:00 Bremen 1860 III Bremer BV "Brinkum" I
22.02.2020 20:30 TSV Lamstedt TV Bremen 1875
22.02.2020 20:30 TSV Altenwalde BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede
22.02.2020 20:30 BTS Neustadt III Basketball Lesum Vegesack II
29.02.2020 18:00 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I TSV Lamstedt
01.03.2020 11:00 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II Bremen 1860 III
01.03.2020 11:30 TV Bremen 1875 TSV Altenwalde
01.03.2020 14:00 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede VfL Stade III
01.03.2020 16:45 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II Basketball Lesum Vegesack III
07.03.2020 0:00 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III BTS Neustadt III
07.03.2020 19:30 TSV Lamstedt TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II
07.03.2020 20:30 TSV Altenwalde Bremer BV "Brinkum" I
08.03.2020 10:00 VfL Stade III TV Bremen 1875
08.03.2020 12:00 Bremen 1860 III Basketball Lesum Vegesack II
13.03.2020 19:45 TV Bremen 1875 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede
14.03.2020 14:30 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II TSV Lamstedt
15.03.2020 13:00 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II TSV Altenwalde
15.03.2020 17:30 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I VfL Stade III
15.03.2020 18:00 BTS Neustadt III Bremen 1860 III
21.03.2020 16:00 Bremen 1860 III Basketball Lesum Vegesack III
21.03.2020 17:00 TSV Lamstedt BTS Neustadt III
21.03.2020 17:00 VfL Stade III TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II
21.03.2020 20:30 TSV Altenwalde Basketball Lesum Vegesack II
22.03.2020 14:00 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede Bremer BV "Brinkum" I
28.03.2020 0:00 Basketball Lesum Vegesack III TSV Lamstedt
28.03.2020 15:45 BTS Neustadt III TSV Altenwalde
28.03.2020 16:45 Basketball Lesum Vegesack II VfL Stade III
29.03.2020 11:00 TSV Osterholz-Tenever e. V. II BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede
29.03.2020 14:00 Bremer BV "Brinkum" I TV Bremen 1875
01.06.2020 0:00 BSG Blumenthal / Schwanewede Bremen 1860 III
Powered by Spearhead Software Labs Joomla Facebook Like Button